Calendario Liga2018-12-10T22:44:20+00:00

CALENDARIO LIGA

Fecha 1
19 DE AGOSTO (PUENTE)
Local Visitante
2 Rochester San Carlos B 1
2 Liceo Cervantes Colombo Británico 1
3 Cervantes Bic Marymount 1
2 Moderno San Viator 3
0 Leonardo Da Vinci Nueva Inglaterra 0
3 Andino Salitre 2014 3
1 Tilatá Abraham Lincoln 0
Fecha 2
26 DE AGOSTO
Local Visitante
1 San Carlos B Abraham Lincoln 3
1 Salitre 2014 Tilatá 1
1 Nueva Inglaterra Andino 0
2 San Viator Leonardo Da Vinci 1
1 Marymount Moderno 2
0 Colombo Británico Cervantes Bic 2
1 Rochester Liceo Cervantes 2
Fecha 3
02 DE SEPTIEMBRE
Local Visitante
2 Liceo Cervantes San Carlos B 0
2 Cervantes Bic Rochester 3
4 Moderno Colombo Británico 5
3 Leonardo Da Vinci Marymount 1
1 Andino San Viator 2
0 Tilatá Nueva Inglaterra 3
0 Abraham Lincoln Salitre 2014 3
Fecha 4
09 DE SEPTIEMBRE
Local Visitante
1 San Carlos B Salitre 2014 2
3 Nueva Inglaterra Abraham Lincoln 1
2 San Viator Tilatá 0
2 Marymount Andino 1
1 Colombo Británico Leonardo Da Vinci 1
5 Rochester Moderno 8
1 Liceo Cervantes Cervantes Bic 1
Fecha 5
16 DE SEPTIEMBRE
Local Visitante
5 Cervantes Bic San Carlos B 0
1 Moderno Liceo Cervantes 4
5 Leonardo Da Vinci Rochester 1
2 Andino Colombo Británico 2
3 Tilatá Marymount 1
4 Abraham Lincoln San Viator 6
1 Salitre 2014 Nueva Inglaterra 1
Fecha 6
23 DE SEPTIEMBRE
Local Visitante
1 San Carlos B Nueva Inglaterra 1
2 San Viator Salitre 2014 0
3 Maymount Abraham Lincoln 2
1 Colombo Británico Tilatá 3
1 Rochester Andino 3
0 Liceo Cervantes Leonardo Da Vinci 1
2 Cervantes Bic Moderno 3
Fecha 7
30 DE SEPTIEMBRE
Local Visitante
0 Moderno San Carlos B 1
4 Leonardo Da Vinci Cervantes Bic 2
3 Andino Liceo Cervantes 1
3 Tilatá Rochester 1
4 Abraham Lincoln Colombo Británico 4
2 Salitre 2014 Marymount 3
4 Nueva Inglaterra San Viator 0
Fecha 8
21 DE OCTUBRE
Local Visitante
1 San Carlos B San Viator 2
1 Marymount Nueva Inglaterra 2
1 Colombo Británico Salitre 2014 0
3 Rochester Abraham Lincoln 1
3 Liceo Cervantes Tilatá 2
1 Cervantes Bic Andino 1
3 Moderno Leonardo Da Vinci 4
Fecha 9
28 DE OCTUBRE
Local Visitante
0 Leonardo Da Vinci San Carlos B 1
1 Andino Moderno 1
2 Tilatá Cervantes Bic 0
2 Abraham Lincoln Liceo Cervantes 4
3 Salitre 2014 Rochester 3
4 Nueva Inglaterra Colombo Británico 1
2 San Viator Marymount 0
Fecha 10
04 DE NOVIEMBRE
Local Visitante
1 San Carlos B Marymount 0
1 Colombo Británico San Viator 3
1 Rochester Nueva Inglaterra 3
1 Liceo Cervantes Salitre 2014 4
1 Cervantes Bic Abraham Lincoln 1
Moderno Tilatá
2 Leonardo Da Vinci Andino 0
Fecha 11
11 DE NOVIEMBRE
Local Visitante
1 Andino San Carlos B 2
1 Tilatá Leonardo Da Vinci 3
6 Abraham Lincoln Moderno 2
2 Salitre 2014 Cervantes Bic 0
6 Nueva Inglaterra Liceo Cervantes 1
5 San Viator Rochester 1
5 Marymount Colombo Británico 3
Fecha 12
18 DE NOVIEMBRE
Local Visitante
1 San Carlos B Colombo Británico 0
2 Rochester Marymount 1
1 Liceo Cervantes San Viator 2
2 Cervantes Bic Nueva Inglaterra 6
5 Moderno Salitre 2014 0
4 Leonardo Da Vinci Abraham Lincoln 2
2 Andino Tilatá 1
Fecha 13
25 DE NOVIEMBRE
Local Visitante
2 Tilatá San Carlos B 1
1 Abraham Lincoln Andino 3
2 Salitre 2014 Leonardo Da Vinci 1
5 Nueva Inglaterra Moderno 2
13 San Viator Cervantes Bic 0
3 Marymount Liceo Cervantes 0
1 Colombo Bri. Rochester 2
SEMIFINALES
02 DE DICIEMBRE
Local Visitante
3 San Viator Tilatá 1
1 Nueva Inglaterra Da Vinci 2
FINALES
09 DE DICIEMBRE
Local Visitante
3 Nueva Granada Vermont A 0
2 San Viator  Leonardo Da vinci 1
2 San Mateo Apóstol English 1961 1
REPECHAJES
09 DE DICIEMBRE
Local Visitante
2 Anglo Americano San Carlos B 1
3 Hontanar FC Salitre 2014 1
0 Vermont IB Tilatá 1
2(4) Colombo Bri. La Montaña 2(3)
4 Moderno S. Bartolomé 2
1(2) Marymount Italiano 1(3)