Calendario Liga2018-10-18T21:30:16+00:00

CALENDARIO LIGA

Fecha 1
19 DE AGOSTO (PUENTE)
Local Visitante
2 Rochester San Carlos B 1
2 Liceo Cervantes Colombo Británico 1
3 Cervantes Bic Marymount 1
2 Moderno San Viator 3
0 Leonardo Da Vinci Nueva Inglaterra 0
3 Andino Salitre 2014 3
1 Tilatá Abraham Lincoln 0
Fecha 2
26 DE AGOSTO
Local Visitante
1 San Carlos B Abraham Lincoln 3
1 Salitre 2014 Tilatá 1
1 Nueva Inglaterra Andino 0
2 San Viator Leonardo Da Vinci 1
1 Marymount Moderno 2
0 Colombo Británico Cervantes Bic 2
1 Rochester Liceo Cervantes 2
Fecha 3
02 DE SEPTIEMBRE
Local Visitante
2 Liceo Cervantes San Carlos B 0
2 Cervantes Bic Rochester 3
4 Moderno Colombo Británico 5
3 Leonardo Da Vinci Marymount 1
1 Andino San Viator 2
0 Tilatá Nueva Inglaterra 3
0 Abraham Lincoln Salitre 2014 3
Fecha 4
09 DE SEPTIEMBRE
Local Visitante
1 San Carlos B Salitre 2014 2
3 Nueva Inglaterra Abraham Lincoln 1
2 San Viator Tilatá 0
2 Marymount Andino 1
1 Colombo Británico Leonardo Da Vinci 1
5 Rochester Moderno 8
1 Liceo Cervantes Cervantes Bic 1
Fecha 5
16 DE SEPTIEMBRE
Local Visitante
5 Cervantes Bic San Carlos B 0
1 Moderno Liceo Cervantes 4
5 Leonardo Da Vinci Rochester 1
2 Andino Colombo Británico 2
3 Tilatá Marymount 1
4 Abraham Lincoln San Viator 6
1 Salitre 2014 Nueva Inglaterra 1
Fecha 6
23 DE SEPTIEMBRE
Local Visitante
1 San Carlos B Nueva Inglaterra 1
2 San Viator Salitre 2014 0
3 Maymount Abraham Lincoln 2
1 Colombo Británico Tilatá 3
1 Rochester Andino 3
0 Liceo Cervantes Leonardo Da Vinci 1
2 Cervantes Bic Moderno 3
Fecha 7
30 DE SEPTIEMBRE
Local Visitante
0 Moderno San Carlos B 1
4 Leonardo Da Vinci Cervantes Bic 2
3 Andino Liceo Cervantes 1
3 Tilatá Rochester 1
4 Abraham Lincoln Colombo Británico 4
2 Salitre 2014 Marymount 3
4 Nueva Inglaterra San Viator 0
Fecha 8
21 DE OCTUBRE
Local Visitante
San Carlos B San Viator
Marymount Nueva Inglaterra
Colombo Británico Salitre 2014
Rochester Abraham Lincoln
Liceo Cervantes Tilatá
Cervantes Bic Andino
Moderno Leonardo Da Vinci
Fecha 9
28 DE OCTUBRE
Local Visitante
Leonardo Da Vinci San Carlos B
Andino Moderno
Tilatá Cervantes Bic
Abraham Lincoln Liceo Cervantes
Salitre 2014 Rochester
Nueva Inglaterra Colombo Británico
San Viator Marymount
Fecha 10
04 DE NOVIEMBRE
Local Visitante
San Carlos B Marymount
Colombo Británico San Viator
Rochester Nueva Inglaterra
Liceo Cervantes Salitre 2014
Cervantes Bic Abraham Lincoln
Moderno Tilatá
Leonardo Da Vinci Andino
Fecha 11
11 DE NOVIEMBRE
Local Visitante
Andino San Carlos B
Tilatá Leonardo Da Vinci
Abraham Lincoln Moderno
Salitre 2014 Cervantes Bic
Nueva Inglaterra Liceo Cervantes
San Viator Rochester
Marymount Colombo Británico
Fecha 12
18 DE NOVIEMBRE
Local Visitante
San Carlos B Colombo Británico
Rochester Marymount
Liceo Cervantes San Viator
Cervantes Bic Nueva Inglaterra
Moderno Salitre 2014
Leonardo Da Vinci Abraham Lincoln
Andino Tilatá
Fecha 13
25 DE NOVIEMBRE
Local Visitante
Tilatá San Carlos B
Abraham Lincoln Andino
Salitre 2014 Leonardo Da Vinci
Nueva Inglaterra Moderno
San Viator Cervantes Bic
Marymount Liceo Cervantes
Colombo Británico Rochester
SEMIFINALES
02 DE DICIEMBRE
Local Visitante
1er puesto 4to puesto
2do puesto 3er puesto
FINALES
09 DE DICIEMBRE
Local Visitante
SUPERLIGA 1 SUPERLIGA 2
LIGA 1 LIGA 2
COPA 1 COPA 2
REPECHAJES
09 DE DICIEMBRE
Local Visitante
SUPERLIGA LIGA
SUPERLIGA LIGA
SUPERLIGA LIGA
LIGA COPA
LIGA COPA
LIGA COPA